| |
1月 |
2月 |
3月 |
4月 |
5月 |
6月 |
7月 |
8月 |
9月 |
10月 |
11月 |
12月 |
通期 |
| 帯広ば | 193.5% | 67.4% | 14.9% | 9.9% | 16.4% | 67.5% | 3.4% | 0% | 3365.7% | - | - | - | 37.2% |
|---|
| 門別 | - | - | - | 29.1% | 21.3% | 0% | 53.4% | 32.9% | 0% | - | - | - | 28.1% |
|---|
| 盛岡 | - | - | - | - | 30.6% | - | 5.4% | 5.1% | - | - | - | - | 21.6% |
|---|
| 水沢 | - | - | 8.6% | 95.4% | 0% | 33.7% | - | - | - | - | - | - | 77.0% |
|---|
| 浦和 | 18.2% | 11.5% | 15.9% | 10.6% | 8.8% | 0% | 268.1% | 17.5% | - | - | - | - | 47.8% |
|---|
| 船橋 | 0% | 25.6% | 17.8% | 16.7% | 26.8% | 20.8% | - | 0% | - | - | - | - | 19.2% |
|---|
| 大井 | 13.4% | 69.1% | 16.8% | 23.2% | 15.0% | 6.8% | 28.5% | 0% | 9.0% | - | - | - | 21.1% |
|---|
| 川崎 | 69.3% | 29.4% | 19.9% | 3.3% | 16.0% | 916.0% | 6.9% | 12.0% | - | - | - | - | 25.0% |
|---|
| 金沢 | - | - | 0% | 32.2% | 80.2% | 38.8% | 37.8% | 23.0% | 0% | - | - | - | 44.0% |
|---|
| 笠松 | 41.7% | 28.9% | 55.3% | 47.2% | 106.3% | - | 15.2% | 40.5% | - | - | - | - | 54.4% |
|---|
| 名古屋 | 18.9% | 129.1% | 385.6% | 27.8% | 76.4% | 0% | 10.9% | 8.4% | 0% | - | - | - | 69.0% |
|---|
| 園田 | 85.5% | - | 0% | 17.4% | 42.0% | 0% | 47.3% | 188.3% | - | - | - | - | 34.4% |
|---|
| 姫路 | 0% | 76.0% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 70.8% |
|---|
| 福山 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
|---|
| 高知 | 3.9% | 79.5% | 13.2% | 93.2% | 653.0% | 30.6% | 24.1% | - | 0% | - | - | - | 122.8% |
|---|
| 佐賀 | 31.9% | 18.9% | 3.0% | 117.3% | 1.0% | 0% | 28.4% | 0% | 0% | - | - | - | 65.1% |
| |
1月 |
2月 |
3月 |
4月 |
5月 |
6月 |
7月 |
8月 |
9月 |
10月 |
11月 |
12月 |
通期 |
| 帯広ば | 80.0% | 40.0% | 17.9% | 18.2% | 15.8% | 37.5% | 22.2% | 0% | 100.0% | - | - | - | 20.5% |
|---|
| 門別 | - | - | - | 32.9% | 30.2% | 0% | 50.0% | 20.0% | 0% | - | - | - | 31.1% |
|---|
| 盛岡 | - | - | - | - | 31.6% | - | 18.2% | 20.0% | - | - | - | - | 27.1% |
|---|
| 水沢 | - | - | 11.1% | 26.3% | 0% | 25.0% | - | - | - | - | - | - | 23.8% |
|---|
| 浦和 | 50.0% | 40.0% | 33.3% | 13.3% | 12.5% | 0% | 26.7% | 25.0% | - | - | - | - | 19.8% |
|---|
| 船橋 | 0% | 20.0% | 12.0% | 22.2% | 41.2% | 16.7% | - | 0% | - | - | - | - | 20.6% |
|---|
| 大井 | 37.5% | 33.3% | 35.0% | 19.3% | 25.0% | 33.3% | 15.8% | 0% | 20.0% | - | - | - | 23.0% |
|---|
| 川崎 | 14.3% | 23.5% | 16.0% | 10.7% | 18.5% | 100.0% | 14.3% | 25.0% | - | - | - | - | 17.1% |
|---|
| 金沢 | - | - | 0% | 37.1% | 41.4% | 20.0% | 50.0% | 60.0% | 0% | - | - | - | 37.4% |
|---|
| 笠松 | 50.0% | 38.1% | 40.0% | 27.9% | 29.2% | - | 25.0% | 62.5% | - | - | - | - | 33.6% |
|---|
| 名古屋 | 21.4% | 28.6% | 23.1% | 22.9% | 37.8% | 0% | 14.3% | 40.0% | 0% | - | - | - | 25.4% |
|---|
| 園田 | 40.0% | - | 0% | 28.6% | 37.9% | 0% | 52.6% | 20.0% | - | - | - | - | 31.2% |
|---|
| 姫路 | 0% | 51.9% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 48.3% |
|---|
| 福山 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
|---|
| 高知 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 22.8% | 33.3% | 37.5% | 22.2% | - | 0% | - | - | - | 27.0% |
|---|
| 佐賀 | 57.1% | 40.0% | 25.0% | 20.3% | 7.7% | 0% | 60.0% | 0% | 0% | - | - | - | 25.2% |